Antrim Camogie
Cumann Camógaíochta Aontroma
Join Us:      

Fixtures & Results 2019 - Camogie

Senior - Camogie
Division 1
2/4/2019 Portglenone 1-5 v 3-15 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
2/4/2019 Loughgiel 6-14 v 0-3 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
2/4/2019 Ballycastle 1-3 v 1-2 St.Paul's  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
2/4/2019 Ballycastle 3-13 v 0-4 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
2/4/2019 Ahoghill 2-10 v 3-11 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
4/4/2019 Dunloy 1-10 v 5-7 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
4/4/2019 Gortnamona 10-7 v 2-7 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
5/4/2019 Cushendall 3-6 v 4-2 Rasharkin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
9/4/2019 Ahoghill 5-18 v 2-3 Armoy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
9/4/2019 Loughgiel 7-20 v 0-0 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
9/4/2019 Sarsfields 2-4 v 3-7 Naomh Eanna 6pm start  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
9/4/2019 Naomh Eoin 0-5 v 4-15 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
9/4/2019 Ballycastle 1-6 v 3-14 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
9/4/2019 Cushendall 7-21 v 0-2 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
9/4/2019 Rossa 0-9 v 8-5 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
11/4/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 4-5 v 4-4 Gortnamona  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
11/4/2019 Cushendall 5-4 v 5-14 Creggan  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
11/4/2019 All Saints 0-2 v 6-9 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
11/4/2019 Cargin v Naomh Eoin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
11/4/2019 Portglenone d/f v w/o Rasharkin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
11/4/2019 Loughgiel 5-14 v 1-13 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
11/4/2019 Dunloy 1-11 v 1-6 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
15/4/2019 Portglenone 0-6 v 3-4 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/4/2019 Cushendall 6-12 v 1-4 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
16/4/2019 Loughgiel 8-24 v 1-0 St.Paul's  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
16/4/2019 Rossa 3-3 v 0-0 Sarsfields  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
16/4/2019 Ballycastle 4-6 v 3-2 Armoy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/4/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 1-6 v 3-10 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/4/2019 Ballycastle 1-15 v 3-5 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
16/4/2019 Naomh Eanna 7-9 v 1-1 All Saints  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
18/4/2019 Naomh Eoin v Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
23/4/2019 Rossa 5-3 v 2-4 Naomh Eanna  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
23/4/2019 All Saints 0-6 v 1-7 Sarsfields  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
23/4/2019 Ahoghill 2-10 v 0-4 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
23/4/2019 Dunloy 9-16 v 0-3 Naomh Eoin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
23/4/2019 Cushendall 2-8 v 3-12 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
25/4/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 1-7 v 1-3 Rasharkin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
25/4/2019 Ballycastle 4-11 v 0-6 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
25/4/2019 Loughgiel 4-30 v 0-1 Cargin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
30/4/2019 Portglenone 3-12 v 0-4 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
30/4/2019 Dunloy 1-5 v 2-11 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
30/4/2019 Naomh Eanna 4-3 v 1-4 Sarsfields  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
30/4/2019 Loughgiel 3-7 v 2-1 Armoy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
30/4/2019 St.Paul's 0-1 v 2-5 Ahoghill  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
30/4/2019 Rossa 6-8 v 0-0 All Saints  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
2/5/2019 Rasharkin 2-5 v 1-4 Gortnamona  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
2/5/2019 Tir na nOg 5-9 v 2-7 Cargin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
2/5/2019 Naomh Eoin 2-3 v 4-17 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
2/5/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 5-8 v 1-2 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
2/5/2019 Portglenone 4-4 v 4-7 Creggan  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
2/5/2019 Ballycastle 7-10 v 2-8 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
7/5/2019 Cushendall 2-13 v 2-2 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
7/5/2019 Ballycastle 0-7 v 3-10 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
7/5/2019 Loughgiel 3-15 v 2-5 Ahoghill  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
7/5/2019 Loughgiel w/o v d/f Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
7/5/2019 All Saints 0-0 v 1-8 Naomh Eanna  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
7/5/2019 Sarsfields 1-3 v 7-5 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
7/5/2019 St.Paul's 3-10 v 1-3 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
9/5/2019 Rasharkin 2-7 v 1-7 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
9/5/2019 Loughgiel 3-20 v 2-3 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
9/5/2019 Cargin 2-4 v 4-11 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
9/5/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 4-15 v 3-8 Creggan  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
9/5/2019 Portglenone 4-9 v 4-7 Gortnamona  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
9/5/2019 Tir na nOg 6-15 v 0-1 Naomh Eoin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
14/5/2019 Dunloy 5-7 v 0-13 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
14/5/2019 Armoy 2-7 v 9-8 Ahoghill  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
14/5/2019 Portglenone 2-7 v 3-25 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
14/5/2019 Ballycastle 0-0 v 3-21 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
14/5/2019 Rossa 1-5 v 8-14 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
16/5/2019 Gortnamona 2-5 v 4-8 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
16/5/2019 Rasharkin 1-10 v 1-6 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
16/5/2019 Creggan 6-13 v 4-3 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
17/5/2019 Dunloy 7-20 v 0-5 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
17/5/2019 Ballycastle 2-23 v 0-10 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
21/5/2019 Dunloy 1-13 v 0-6 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
21/5/2019 Sarsfields 1-3 v 6-8 Naomh Eanna DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
21/5/2019 All Saints v Rossa DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
21/5/2019 Cushendall 2-14 v 0-17 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
21/5/2019 Armoy 3-6 v 0-3 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
21/5/2019 St.Paul's 0-0 v 4-17 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
28/5/2019 Ballycastle 1-4 v 7-18 Ahoghill  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
28/5/2019 St.Paul's 1-5 v 2-11 Armoy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
28/5/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 3-12 v 2-10 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
28/5/2019 Naomh Eanna 4-13 v 0-1 All Saints DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
28/5/2019 Portglenone 2-7 v 7-14 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
28/5/2019 Loughgiel 1-17 v 1-6 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
28/5/2019 Rossa 3-3 v 0-0 Sarsfields DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
30/5/2019 Tir na nOg 0-7 v 4-10 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
30/5/2019 Ballycastle 4-8 v 2-13 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
30/5/2019 Naomh Eoin 5-11 v 4-6 Cargin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
4/6/2019 Ahoghill 7-20 v 1-3 St.Paul's  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
4/6/2019 Sarsfields v All Saints DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
4/6/2019 Rossa 2-7 v 1-1 Naomh Eanna DEVELOPMENT TROPHY  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
4/6/2019 Armoy 0-2 v 5-16 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
6/6/2019 Cushendall 3-9 v 4-7 Gortnamona  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
6/6/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 9-15 v 6-2 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
6/6/2019 Creggan 4-13 v 4-4 Rasharkin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
11/6/2019 Portglenone 2-11 v 5-12 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
11/6/2019 Dunloy 3-9 v 2-3 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
11/6/2019 Rossa 0-5 v 7-14 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
13/6/2019 Gortnamona 5-5 v 4-9 Creggan  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
13/6/2019 Rasharkin 2-3 v 4-14 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
13/6/2019 Ballycastle v Naomh Eoin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
13/6/2019 Dunloy 1-21 v 5-6 Cargin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
13/6/2019 Loughgiel 3-19 v 1-8 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
14/6/2019 Cushendall 3-4 v 4-7 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
18/6/2019 Rossa 0-7 v 7-20 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
18/6/2019 Loughgiel 3-12 v 2-8 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
18/6/2019 Portglenone 1-14 v 2-11 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
20/6/2019 Gortnamona 4-7 v 5-8 Rasharkin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
20/6/2019 Creggan 4-9 v 4-9 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
25/6/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 4-5 v 6-11 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
25/6/2019 Loughgiel 5-13 v 2-8 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
27/6/2019 Tir na nOg 4-11 v 3-10 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
27/6/2019 Cargin 1-2 v 6-18 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
27/6/2019 Naomh Eoin v Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
2/7/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 2-6 v 3-9 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
4/7/2019 Gortnamona 3-13 v 1-7 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
4/7/2019 Cargin 0-8 v 1-10 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3A
9/7/2019 Armoy 2-7 v 2-7 St.Paul's  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/7/2019 Loughgiel v Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/7/2019 Ballycastle 17-21 v 0-1 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
16/7/2019 Cushendall 2-10 v 3-11 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
18/7/2019 Loughgiel v Naomh Eoin  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
18/7/2019 Dunloy 8-9 v 2-6 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
18/7/2019 Cargin 2-8 v 7-7 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
23/7/2019 Dunloy 4-9 v 3-9 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
23/7/2019 Rossa d/f v w/o Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
25/7/2019 Creggan 6-4 v 6-10 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
25/7/2019 Tir na nOg 1-11 v 6-18 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
27/7/2019 Naomh Eanna 3-2 v 4-10 Rossa 5pm  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
27/7/2019 Creggan 6-6 v 2-8 Gortnamona  
Senior - Camogie
Division 2
30/7/2019 Ballycastle 1-14 v 0-6 Cargin 7.30pm  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
30/7/2019 Rasharkin 0-8 v 1-9 Creggan  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3C
30/7/2019 Sarsfields v All Saints 7.30pm  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
30/7/2019 Rossa 2-6 v 6-14 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
1/8/2019 Cushendall 9-10 v 9-8 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Division 3B
1/8/2019 Portglenone 9-8 v 9-10 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
6/8/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel v Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Division 1
6/8/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 1-4 v 7-23 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
13/8/2019 Ballycastle 1-11 v 0-13 Dunloy  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
13/8/2019 Cushendall 1-17 v 2-10 Portglenone  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
14/8/2019 Dunloy 0-4 v 4-10 Tir na nOg  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
14/8/2019 Cargin 7-14 v 1-5 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
14/8/2019 St.John's 0-3 v 9-16 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
15/8/2019 Naomh Eanna 1-2 v 3-4 Armoy  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
15/8/2019 St.Paul's 3-3 v 4-11 Bridini Oga Glenravel  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
15/8/2019 Rasharkin 2-14 v 0-4 Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
15/8/2019 Portglenone 4-4 v 7-21 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
16/8/2019 Gortnamona 8-19 v 1-2 Sarsfields  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
16/8/2019 Ahoghill 8-29 v 0-1 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
17/8/2019 Creggan 6-15 v 0-1 Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
20/8/2019 Rossa 0-6 v 0-14 Ballycastle  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
20/8/2019 Portglenone 0-5 v 5-25 Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
21/8/2019 Ballycastle 1-3 v 10-15 Portglenone Junior Shield quarter-final in Ballycastle, 7pm  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
22/8/2019 Tir na nOg 0-10 v 1-10 Loughgiel Cup semi-final in Randalstown 7pm  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
22/8/2019 Naomh Eoin 0-3 v 3-10 Dunloy Shield semi-final in Corrigan Park 7pm  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
22/8/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel 5-15 v 2-4 Cargin Cup semi-final in Ahoghill 7pm  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
23/8/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel v Creggan Junior Championship quarter-final in Glenravel, 7pm  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
24/8/2019 Cushendall v Naomh Eanna 5.30pm In Cushendall Junior Shield quarter-final  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
24/8/2019 Loughgiel v Ahoghill Junior quarter-final in Loughgiel  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
24/8/2019 Rossa d/f v w/o St.Paul's Junior Shield quarter-final 6pm in Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
24/8/2019 Armoy v Rasharkin In Armoy Junior Quarter-final  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
27/8/2019 Loughgiel v Cushendall  
Senior - Camogie
Championship
27/8/2019 Dunloy v Rossa  
Senior - Camogie
Junior Championship
31/8/2019 Sarsfields v St.Paul's Junior Shield semi-final in Sarsfield's  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
5/9/2019 Bridini Oga Glenravel v Loughgiel Championship final  
Senior - Camogie
Intermediate Championship
5/9/2019 Dunloy v Ballycastle Shield final  
Copyright 2019 Antrim Camogie